記 録 と 予 定 
2004年5月〜   完走記
写真集
月日 大会名 場所 距離 名前 タイム
8.29 北海道マラソン  北海道
札幌市
フル Ogamanさん     
ランマツ1号さん    
ランマツ2号さん    
8.29 神鍋高原マラソン 兵庫県 10km イチコロさん 42分20秒   
8.22 児島トライアスロン 岡山県
倉敷市
  Takkyさん  2時間29分19秒   
ムーラさん 2時間46分8秒   
さいとーさん 3時間00分46秒   
ナカムラさん 3時間12分32秒   
ちゃぴさん  DNS   
8.22 ちくさ高原マラソン 兵庫県 ハーフ 進くん    
CHAPPYさん    
8.22 三瓶高原クロスカントリー 島根県 8km 涼一郎さん 41分52秒   
8.21 ひろしまクロスカントリー 広島県 8km 涼一郎さん 40分17秒   
カッキーさん 40分15秒   
藤さん 37分44秒 3位入賞   
省ちゃん 33分48秒   
せれ 34分01秒  見てね 
8. 1 キムラヤキャッスルミニマラソン

悪天候の為中止
岡山県
岡山市
4.6km みーちゃん     
藤さん     
ひろろんさん    
yoshikaさん    
監督さん    
梶さん     
ウガッチさん     
俣野さん     
Takkyさん     
せれ     
8. 1 道後山トライアスロン
悪天候の為中止
広島県   ナカムラさん    
7.25  ピクニックラン桜江  島根県  27km 涼一郎さん      
7.18  オホーツクマラソン  北海道  フル  Ogamanさん      
マラソン小僧さん 4時間44分   
7.18 飛騨ウルトラファイナル   100km ふきこさん 13時間32分42秒  
7.18 日和佐うみがめトライアスロン  徳島県   Takkyさん  2時間30分25秒   
7.4 大栄町すいかながいもマラソン 鳥取県
大栄町
5km いしくん      
10km 進くん 41分34秒   
イチコロさん 44分39秒   
省ちゃん    
CHAPPYさん    
おにやんまさん    
ちゃぴさん    
せれ 45分38秒   
6.27 サロマ湖100kmウルトラマラソン 北海道 100km ランマツ1号さん DNF   
ランマツ2号さん 12時間33分32秒  自己新
6.27 たかすジョギングフェスティバル 北海道 ハーフ Ogamanさん   見てね 
6.27 MTBジャパンシリーズXC#5 島根県
大田市
MTB ナカムラさん 12kmでタイムアップ   
6.20 にちなんおろち 鳥取県
日南町
100km うららさん 14時間00分44秒   
濱ちゃん 14時間00分44秒   
6.13 デュアスロン広島スプリング 広島県
本郷町
R 2.5km
B 24.6km
R 2.5km
ナカムラさん DNF   
6.13 みかた残酷マラソン 兵庫県
美方町
24km K氏 DNS   
イチコロさん 1時間57分18秒   
進くん 1時間48分21秒 
大会自己新
 
坂ちゃん    
6.13 びえいヘルシーマラソン 北海道 ハーフ Ogamanさん    
6.13 第二回神戸5時間耐久走 兵庫県
神戸市
  あなみさん 大会中止   
6. 6 MTBジャパンシリーズXC#4 長野県
富士見町
MTB ナカムラさん 8.4kmでタイムアップ  見てね
6. 6 多々良木ダム 兵庫県 ハーフ 涼一郎さん    
Takkyさん 1時間20分15秒 
年代6位入賞
 
ちゃぴさん    
6. 5 しまなみ海道100km遠足 広島県
愛媛県
100km ふきこさん 15時間49分9秒  見てね
5.30 山中湖ロードレース 山梨県 ハーフ マラソン小僧さん    
5.30 帝釈峡クロスカントリー大会 広島県 10km みーちゃん   年代4位入賞   
CHAPPYさん 53分4秒   
かとちゃん    
にしさん    
かわせみさん DNS   
進くん 41分29秒    
年代5位入賞 
 
せれ DNS   
5.23 小豆島オリーブマラソンハーフ  香川県
ハーフ ちゃぴさん 1時間39分11秒   
5.23 浜坂麒麟獅子マラソン
RUNNET(パンフレット)
兵庫県 ハーフ いしくん 1時間43分30秒   
藤さん 1時間37分00秒  
年代3位入賞
 
イチコロさん 1時間40分30秒   
せれ 1時間27分40秒  
年代4位入賞
 
5.23 えびすだいこく 島根県 100km K氏 11時間47分13秒   
涼一郎さん  13時間42分28秒  
みーちゃん 10時間41分47秒 
女子3位入賞
 
省ちゃん 11時間4分20秒  
進くん  9時間08分05秒 自己新  
5.23 アイアンマンジャパントライアスロン五島長崎 長崎県   ムーラさん 12時間9分8秒    
5.23 MTBジャパンシリーズXC#3 滋賀県
今津町
MTB ナカムラさん   見てね
5.16 もちがせ流しびなマラニック 鳥取県
用瀬町
10km 監督 43分16秒   
進くん DNS   
CHAPPYさん DNS  
せれ 44分2秒   
5.16 野辺山 長野県 71km ランマツ1号さん 9時間34分07秒 見てね
ランマツ2号さん 9時間34分07秒
5. 9 市島三ッ塚マラソン     いしくん 47分23秒   
5. 9 庄原の国営備北丘陵公園マラソン  広島県
庄原町
20km かわせみさん    
ちゃぴさん DNS   
5. 2
〜4
萩往還マラニック 山口県 250km うららさん DNF      
濱ちゃん 43時間15分5秒   
140km ふきこさん 22時間8分39秒  見てね 
70km 省ちゃん  7時間22分32秒  
5. 5 岡山マスターズ 岡山県 800m ムーラさん 2:30.61 2位   
1500m DSQ
5000m 18:47.78 1位 
大会新記録
5. 3 武庫川ユリカモメ70K 兵庫県 70km K氏